Crazy 14km

Classement Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Sexe Catégorie Club
1 11 CHERET BRUNO 01:01:00 M V1 EFC
2 36 GRANDJEAN LUDOVIC 01:05:59 M SE  
3 9 COLIN JEROME 01:06:25 M SE  
4 111 BOBAN PIERRE 01:06:26 M SE GAHS
5 8 CHAUSSALET NICOLAS 01:06:30 M ES MOGRA
6 53 VUILLEMOT STEPHANE 01:06:37 M V1  
7 137 GUYOT JULIAN 01:06:42 M SE AS LUXEUIL
8 70 MAY EMILIEN 01:06:50 M SE GAHS
9 74 JEAN THEO 01:07:24 M JU VAL DE GRAY MARATHON
10 51 NOEL SEBASTIEN 01:07:36 M V1 EFC
11 89 TYRODE ROMAIN 01:08:00 M SE STAPS BEZAC
12 62 MOUQUAND DAVID 01:09:44 M SE  
13 109 MAZUY JOHAN 01:10:35 M ES  
14 106 MEYER OLIVIER 01:11:33 M V1  
15 3 AGNELOT DAVID 01:12:18 M V1 AS PEUGEOT VESOUL
16 75 JEAN BAPTISTE 01:12:21 M JU  
17 100 VALENTIN REGIS 01:12:52 M SE  
18 82 PHILIPPE PASCAL 01:14:00 M V1  
19 37 MARTIN ANTHONY 01:14:07 M SE FFM
20 87 GIORDANI FLORIAN 01:14:12 M SE  
21 76 AVOSCAN PHILIPPE 01:14:22 M V1  
22 52 VUILLET MAX 01:14:36 M V1 MAXI FORME DOLE
23 33 NEVERS AYMERIC 01:14:44 M SE  
24 18 ESTRADA QUENTIN 01:14:56 M CA  
25 1 VINCENT CHARLINE 01:16:08 F SE JUNGLE GYM
26 35 DEBIERNE LUCAS 01:16:18 M JU B AND B HOTEL
27 103 JEANVOINE OLIVIER 01:16:25 M V1  
28 30 RICHARD RENE 01:16:35 M V2 SAPEURS POMPIERS RONCHAMP
29 23 LESCUYER SEBASTIEN 01:16:39 M MI  
30 32 LACROIX CHRISTOPHE 01:16:58 M V1 AS PEUGEOT VESOUL
31 96 SCHAAF CHRISTOPHE 01:17:04 M V1  
32 101 BARDOT JAMES 01:17:10 M V1 SPRINT PHIL TEAM
33 102 ROZZI DANIEL 01:17:14 M V2  
34 108 GOITTET ANTOINE 01:17:18 M ES  
35 99 BUTTET PASCAL 01:18:27 M V1  
36 107 COMMERCON MATHIEU 01:18:49 M SE MOGRA
37 56 SIMOES ARNAUD 01:19:26 M SE CLUB MC HAUT SAONOIS
38 72 HAGENBACH SANDRINE 01:20:09 F SE  
39 97 DREZET JOEL 01:20:15 M V1  
40 29 LEVY GILLES 01:20:21 M V1  
41 28 DIEZ CORENTIN 01:20:23 M MI  
42 95 CLAVIER JEAN PHILIPPE 01:21:26 M V1  
43 38 HUMBRECHT NADINE 01:21:28 F SE  
44 104 HUMBERTCLAUDE ALAIN 01:21:35 M V2  
45 110 BELIN NICOLAS 01:22:14 M SE  
46 91 TRANCHEVEUX OLIVIER 01:22:17 M SE  
47 78 CUENOT SAMUEL 01:22:47 M SE  
48 47 GUILLARD DAVID 01:23:00 M ES JUNGLE GYM
49 71 COLIN JEAN FRANCOIS 01:23:04 M V2  
50 42 AYMONIN YOHAN 01:23:28 M SE EXPERT
51 139 AUBRY JEAN MARCEL 01:23:36 M V1  
52 17 ESTRADA GEORGES 01:23:44 M V1  
53 77 ROY VIVIEN 01:23:46 M JU  
54 85 MYOTTE DUQUET LAURENT 01:24:07 M V1  
55 86 MYOTTE DUQUET CEDRIC 01:24:08 M CA  
56 88 BELMOSTEFAOUI PHILIPPE 01:24:24 M V1 SPRINT PHIL TEAM
57 68 GUILLOCHON CYRIL 01:24:26 M SE  
58 39 CAPO BENJAMIN 01:24:51 M SE MOGRA
59 26 EMOND GWENAEL 01:25:05 M ES L'ART DU FER
60 67 HECK AURELIEN 01:25:19 M SE S/L FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD BELFORT
61 63 COURTOIS DANIEL 01:26:31 M V1 BATIBOIS
62 64 CAUTENET ADRIEN 01:26:31 M SE BATIBOIS
63 46 QUATREPOINT XAVIER 01:27:01 M V1  
64 60 GRAND JULIEN 01:27:11 M SE INTERSPORT VESOUL
65 57 MEUNIER FREDERIC 01:27:29 M V1  
66 6 SIMONIN JEAN FRANCOIS 01:27:53 M V3 OFFICE MUNICIPAL DES SPORTS VESOUL
67 50 GONET FLORENT 01:28:08 M V1 JUNGLE GYM
68 138 MUNSCH DAMIEN 01:29:48 M V1  
69 34 DEBIERNE MAXIME 01:29:48 M JU B AND B HOTEL
70 14 MONNET EMILIEN 01:29:54 M SE MOGRA
71 105 PEQUEGNOT ALAIN 01:30:22 M SE  
72 21 PLAT VALENTIN 01:30:25 M CA  
73 20 VEFOND JOSIANE 01:30:45 F V1 GRANDVILLARD
74 4 LEC PIERRE HENRY 01:30:45 M SE  
75 16 GARNIER HERVÉ 01:31:14 M V2 JUNGLE GYM
76 31 THUEILLON FREDERIC 01:31:15 M V2 AS PEUGEOT VESOUL
77 83 DEMANGEAT CORINNE 01:31:23 F V1  
78 12 REGENT VINCENT 01:32:21 M SE JUNGLE GYM
79 40 PAIVA ANNE MARIE 01:32:39 F SE EXPERT
80 5 VICTOIRE ALEXANDRE 01:33:17 M SE  
81 43 AUBRY ALAIN 01:33:36 M SE EXPERT
82 45 CHOLLEY CHRISTOPHE 01:33:41 M V1 EXPERT
83 81 COLIN ALEXANDRE 01:33:42 M ES  
84 22 JOUSSEAUME CELINE 01:34:25 F SE SOEURETTES
85 49 ROBERT CLAUDE 01:35:52 M V2  
86 98 JUIF OLIVIER 01:36:00 M SE LES RELOUDS
87 93 ROBIN FRANCOIS 01:36:00 M V3 TRI VAL DE GRAY
88 92 LERAT BRUCE 01:36:00 M SE TRI VAL DE GRAY
89 140 LAMOUREUX JEAN REMI 01:36:05 M SE  
90 59 GRATTEPAIN ADRIEN 01:36:26 M SE MOGRA
91 61 SAINT AGNE LECOMTE JUDICAEL 01:37:13 M JU  
92 24 DUARTE AURELIEN 01:37:13 M JU L'ART DU FER
93 10 REUCHET FABIEN 01:37:26 M SE AS PEUGEOT VESOUL
94 69 COLIN LAURENCE 01:37:51 F V1 JUNGLE GYM
95 80 ZAERA AUDREY 01:38:34 F CA NVN
96 55 MATENA ALEXANDRE 01:41:45 M CA  
97 54 MATENAS PHILIPPE 01:42:43 M SE  
98 25 DUARTE LOUIS 01:44:14 M V1 L'ART DU FER
99 73 NOEL ALEXIS 01:44:27 M CA  
100 44 SELMANE ARNAUD 01:45:47 M ES EXPERT
101 15 LAMBERT CHRISTIAN 01:46:09 M SE MOGRA
102 48 PARISOT MANON 01:47:48 F CA  
103 2 GRANDJEAN CLAUDE 01:49:09 M V4  
104 65 BASTON JEAN MARIE 01:49:28 M SE  
105 79 DESBOIS SANDRA 01:57:19 F SE  
106 84 SABATERIE ISABELLE 01:57:23 F V1  
107 41 GAIFFE FREDERIC 01:58:42 M SE EXPERT
108 58 PUMPEL MARINE 01:58:42 F ES EXPERT

Crazy 7km

Classement Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Sexe Catégorie Club
1 552 BUSSMANN LOIC 00:33:43 M SE TEAM MOUNTRAIL
2 736 DELPLACE ALEXIS 00:37:44 M ES  
3 738 CONTINI MARTIN 00:37:57 M CA POLE ESPOIR JUDO BESANÇON
4 586 DEGERMANN PHILIPPE 00:39:00 M V1  
5 597 HADJADJI TOM 00:39:13 M CA CERCLE JUDO VESOUL
6 90 LUSSIANA THIBAULT 00:39:15 M SE STAPS BEZAC
7 598 HADJADJI FELIX 00:40:05 M CA  
8 602 HADJADJI ALI 00:40:22 M V1  
9 756 BELMOSTEFAOUI DAN 00:40:43 M CA SPRINT PHIL TEAM
10 758 PERROT FLORENT 00:40:44 M MI SPRINT PHIL TEAM
11 532 GAY ARNAUD 00:41:09 M CA BAVATAJ
12 529 CHEVALIER THEOPHILE 00:41:10 M CA BAVATAJ
13 651 BANDELIER ALEXANDRE 00:41:18 M CA BAVATAJ
14 700 CORREIA JULIEN 00:41:26 M SE US PESMES
15 584 PETIT CEDRIC 00:41:39 M SE  
16 583 YGORRA JOEL 00:41:39 M SE  
17 515 MALEY QUENTIN 00:41:44 M ES  
18 780 TRESOR ARNAUD 00:41:49 M CA  
19 697 JOURDIN ANTOINE 00:41:50 M ES  
20 794 GUILBERT VALENTIN 00:42:09 M CA  
21 774 VINCELOT GUILLAUME 00:42:09 M SE  
22 696 BARBANT PATRICK 00:42:10 M V1  
23 588 LOUKACHINE MARC 00:42:33 M ES TEAM 18 VESOUL
24 525 VENU GUILLAUME 00:43:03 M SE  
25 524 VENU NICOLAS 00:43:04 M SE  
26 530 BRAYER ALEXIS 00:43:38 M JU BAVATAJ
27 528 CHEVALIER VICTOR 00:43:40 M JU BAVATAJ
28 757 GEORGEL GUILLAUME 00:43:42 M SE  
29 531 GAY JEAN BAPTISTE 00:43:50 M JU BAVATAJ
30 737 CONTINI CHRIS 00:43:58 M V1 SAPEUR POMPIERS LOULANS
31 585 BUTSCHER BENJAMIN 00:45:01 M SE  
32 767 MAGNAT PIERRE LOUIS 00:45:04 M CA RUGBY CLUB VESOUL
33 694 THIBAULT ALEXANDRE 00:45:12 M JU  
34 546 PARIS HUGO 00:45:27 M CA  
35 600 BARRET KYLIAN 00:45:38 M MI  
36 705 GERMANESE CLEMENT 00:45:45 M CA  
37 704 RAGUIN THIBAULT 00:45:47 M CA  
38 695 VOGEL ERIC 00:45:54 M V1  
39 594 ROCHE ADRIEN 00:46:01 M MI ESPACE VILLON
40 574 FOURNIER NICOLAS 00:46:03 M SE TOYOTA VESOUL
41 561 LEROUX JONATHAN 00:46:27 M SE  
42 710 MONIOT MATHIEU 00:46:58 M SE  
43 514 QUATREPOINT THIBAUT 00:47:00 M MI  
44 754 VERNERIE AYMERIC 00:47:25 M JU  
45 593 MATHIAS DAVID 00:47:35 M SE ESPACE VILLON
46 599 NYFELER MAEL 00:47:39 M JU  
47 601 BARRET CHRISTOPHE 00:47:53 M V1  
48 575 GLAUSER KEGNE 00:47:56 M SE TOYOTA VESOUL
49 516 DEGORTES THOMAS 00:48:10 M ES  
50 554 GERARD BENDELE LOUIS 00:48:16 M ES  
51 535 VIARD JEROME 00:48:28 M SE SAPEURS POMPIERS HERICOURT
52 572 LAFOUGE ROMAIN 00:48:29 M SE AS PEUGEOT VESOUL
53 749 VILLEMIN GAETAN 00:48:33 M SE  
54 728 GUYOT TONY 00:49:05 M ES  
55 576 HANRIOT FLORIAN 00:49:34 M SE TOYOTA VESOUL
56 503 QUEVEDO REZA 00:49:48 M V1 JUNGLE GYM
57 548 FADY DAMIEN 00:50:13 M CA SAPEURS POMPIERS RONCHAMP
58 715 CHAMBRE ALEXIS 00:50:25 M CA  
59 502 CHOLLEY MEHDI 00:50:26 M CA JUDO VESOUL
60 725 DOS ANJOS LAETITIA 00:50:34 F SE  
61 511 MOREL QUENTIN 00:50:34 M MI  
62 750 JACOB-CHIA GAELLE 00:50:37 F SE  
63 743 JEANNOT ADRIEN 00:50:38 M SE SPRINT PHIL TEAM
64 751 JACOB-CHIA THIERRY 00:50:45 M V1  
65 747 VILLEMIN LUCIE 00:50:55 F SE  
66 510 JOLY LEO 00:50:55 M MI  
67 522 CLAVIER THEO 00:50:55 M CA  
68 772 KLEIN SEBASTIEN 00:51:02 M SE BA 116
69 718 GOURLOT FREDERIC 00:51:21 M SE SAPEUR POMPIER VERNOIS
70 719 JACQUOT ADRIEN 00:51:41 M SE  
71 563 HAGENBACH XAVIER 00:51:51 M SE  
72 587 BILGER MARC OLIVIER 00:52:00 M SE  
73 720 SCHOUMER FLORIAN 00:52:09 M SE  
74 779 PERRIN AURELIEN 00:52:13 M SE  
75 771 BOHEME LOIC 00:52:16 M SE BA 116
76 777 AWIGNANO KEVIN 00:52:21 M SE  
77 513 JASSEY PAUL 00:52:38 M MI  
78 568 LIARD LAURA 00:52:59 F ES  
79 731 LAFONT BASTIEN 00:53:10 M SE  
80 558 LAMBOLEY FANNY 00:53:10 F SE  
81 547 LAMBERT CORINNE 00:53:11 F V2  
82 567 DETOUILLON DAVID 00:53:27 M SE  
83 793 WINISDOERFFER NICOLAS 00:53:43 M SE  
84 707 GASPAROTTO CLAIRE 00:54:34 F SE  
85 764 TURCI LIONEL 00:54:36 M CA  
86 523 BARBIER GREGORY 00:54:43 M JU  
87 763 FRANCOIS JEAN BAPTISTE 00:55:14 M SE  
88 762 FRANCOIS ALINE 00:55:14 F SE  
89 789 BONDEUX THIBAUD 00:55:53 M SE  
90 791 RENAULT VINCENT 00:56:08 M SE  
91 795 PASQUA PIERRE 00:56:20 M JU  
92 796 BLANCO MEGANE 00:56:20 F JU  
93 553 SIRVEAUX PATRICIA 00:56:29 F V1  
94 708 TARBY KILIAN 00:56:44 M CA  
95 652 PERROT MATTHIEU 00:56:51 M SE CLIK UP
96 549 BELEC CECILE 00:57:09 F SE  
97 800 DAUTREY OLIVIER 00:57:10 M V2 LACSHM (ATHLE 52)
98 788 DESCHASEAUX JULIEN 00:57:12 M SE  
99 562 DESCHASEAUX VIRGINIE 00:57:12 F SE  
100 761 DERVIN LORRAINE 00:58:11 F SE  
101 760 GOUEPO ALOU 00:58:12 M SE  
102 701 TRUCHON FLAVIEN 00:58:22 M SE  
103 570 LACROIX MARIONE 00:58:31 F MI CERCLE JUDO DE VESOUL
104 782 SAID BOUGUETOCH 00:58:36 M V1  
105 784 METRA RAPHAEL 00:58:40 M SE  
106 581 ANDRE MORGANE 00:58:42 F MI CERCLE JUDO DE VESOUL
107 702 LACOUR MARION 00:58:56 F SE  
108 735 OM KIM HAN 00:59:06 M SE  
109 733 OM SAMETH 00:59:12 M SE  
110 592 COLLAS CLEMENCE 00:59:36 F MI CERCLE JUDO DE VESOUL
111 582 ANDRE MICHEL 00:59:36 M V1 CERCLE JUDO DE VESOUL
112 778 KINET-NEURDIN CELINE 00:59:37 F SE  
113 727 MARTINS SYLVAIN 00:59:38 M SE  
114 734 COMON-RUAUX CAROLINE 00:59:38 F SE  
115 578 BOURGEIS THOMAS 00:59:41 M JU  
116 518 REDERSDORFF NICOLAS 00:59:43 M SE EXPERT
117 565 MARTIN DELPHINE 00:59:51 F SE  
118 580 HENRION ROBIN 00:59:54 M JU  
119 775 ROMAIN MALXIME 01:00:29 M CA DGMETAL TECHNIC
120 579 EL KADDISSI ANTOINE 01:00:51 M CA  
121 591 CUNEY ROMAIN 01:01:01 M CA CERCLE JUDO DE VESOUL
122 545 WALKER GUILLAUME 01:01:02 M CA CERCLE JUDO DE VESOUL
123 653 PERROT ALAIN 01:02:15 M V2 CLIK UP
124 564 SPARSA LAETITIA 01:03:21 F SE  
125 781 MAILLOT CHRISTINE 01:03:28 F V2  
126 740 AUNE AMANDINE 01:04:46 F SE  
127 741 REMOND GAETAN 01:04:46 M SE  
128 533 HUMBRECHT JEAN CHRISTOPHE 01:05:37 M SE  
129 569 LANDECY ADRIEN 01:05:43 M SE  
130 550 JAUSSEAUME SANDRA 01:05:44 F SE SOEURETTES
131 512 MARCHARD LISA 01:05:52 F MI LAS GOGOLITAS
132 551 TEOFANESCU FLORIANE 01:05:54 F SE SOEURETTES
133 703 LECLERC LAURA 01:06:05 F SE  
134 722 AVIAN ALAIS 01:06:07 F SE  
135 27 COSTE ALEXANDRE 01:06:21 M ES L'ART DU FER
136 536 NOIROT MARIE EVE 01:06:26 F V1  
137 566 GAUTHIER CATHERINE 01:06:27 F V2  
138 517 MARCHARD LISA 01:06:29 F CA LAS GOGOLITAS
139 560 MANIERE PAUL 01:06:42 M MI  
140 537 PHILIPPE EMILIE 01:06:57 F V2 LAS GOGOLITAS
141 748 CHAMPLOY ANTHONY 01:07:16 M SE  
142 729 ORY JOANNA 01:07:28 F MI  
143 730 ORY DIDIER 01:07:28 M V1  
144 699 MEYER MARIE 01:07:30 F JU  
145 13 GRATTEPAIN LOUIS 01:07:32 M V1 MOGRA
146 721 AVIAN AURIANE 01:07:57 F ES  
147 723 CHOUET CLAIRE 01:08:02 F ES  
148 541 ROSE MANON 01:08:35 F JU JUNGLE GYM
149 596 LOUISE ANTHONY 01:08:36 M SE  
150 577 BARDIN CECILE 01:08:45 F CA MOGRA
151 589 BUTSCHER AMAURY 01:09:02 M SE  
152 790 CAYREL JESSICA 01:10:56 F SE  
153 714 CHAMBRE ANGELINE 01:10:57 F JU  
154 716 CHAMBRE FABRICE 01:10:58 M V1  
155 724 WROBEL AURELIE 01:11:22 F SE  
156 543 WALKER JEAN CLAUDE 01:11:42 M V1 CERCLE JUDO DE VESOUL
157 709 TARBY ELISABETH 01:11:42 F V1  
158 505 GUILLIER LYDIE 01:12:00 F CA JEUNE SAPEUR POMPIERM
159 506 ROCH CELINE 01:12:14 F MI LES BOULETS DU DIMANCHE
160 698 MEYER NICOLAS 01:12:20 M MI  
161 559 PENOT LOUISE 01:12:26 F MI LES BOULETS DU DIMANCHE
162 521 CLAVIER DAVID 01:12:49 M SE  
163 555 BERTOT MARIE PIERRE 01:13:22 F V1  
164 755 VERNERIE DAMIEN 01:13:22 M V1  
165 519 EL KADDISSI ELISABETH 01:13:22 F V1  
166 542 PELLETIER SYLVIANE 01:13:22 F V1  
167 571 GERARD MURIEL 01:13:22 F SE  
168 573 CAPUT NATHALIE 01:13:22 F V1  
169 520 EL HADEF NAOUAL 01:13:35 F SE COLLEGE GEROME
170 501 EL KADDISSI PAUL 01:13:36 M MI  
171 717 GOURLOT STEPHANE 01:14:52 M SE SAPEUR POMPIER VERNOIS
172 768 PONLEVE AUDREY 01:15:08 F SE  
173 785 AFIF NAJI 01:15:13 M V1  
174 769 HUND CATHY 01:15:28 F V1  
175 765 TURCI STEPHANE 01:16:10 M V1  
176 776 ROMAIN HERVE 01:16:30 M V1 DGMETAL TECHNIC
177 540 VITREY AURELIE 01:17:43 F CA  
178 538 FOUCHECOURT LAURE 01:17:43 F CA  
179 539 STAINE LAURINE 01:17:43 F CA  
180 745 VAUTHIER AURELIE 01:22:51 F SE  
181 744 PIERSON YANNICK 01:22:52 F SE  
182 746 VILLEMIN ELISE 01:22:52 F SE  
183 706 PORCHEROT JOELLE 01:25:22 F V1 SPRINT PHIL TEAM
184 766 BELMOSTEFAOUI CHRISTELLE 01:25:22 F V1 SPRINT PHIL TEAM
185 726 BARDOT SLOBODANKA 01:25:22 F SE SPRINT PHIL TEAM
186 557 GLINEUR CÉCILE 01:27:05 F SE MOGRA
187 544 GERARD FLORENT 01:29:26 M SE FG RACING
188 786 NARJOZ CYRIL 01:34:11 M V1 DG METAL TECHNIC
189 759 PALLUAU LOUIS 01:47:48 M MI CNHSV
diaporama